IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Junior M"
Página 2 de 2, mostrando 82 corredores de un total de 182
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
62
1347
ALBERTO CORREDOR
00:28:17
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
1412
ALBERTO MARTINEZ MELERO
00:28:14
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
1437
ANDREU ALCOVER HERVAS
00:27:57
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
57
9428
ADRIAN SANCHEZ CHINER
00:27:40
00:26:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
1332
PEPE VALERO VILAR
00:27:35
00:24:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
1414
JORGE DOLZ VALCARCEL
00:27:18
00:25:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
1401
TONI ALMERO OLIVA
00:27:17
00:25:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
1359
JORGE ANDRES PALAU
00:27:07
00:24:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
8755
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:25:47
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
7840
RAFA SERRA SALES
00:25:30
00:24:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
8343
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:24:40
00:24:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
4534
MANUEL MENDIZABAL GONZALEZ
00:23:50
00:23:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
9485
CHRISTIAN ALMEIDA INSUASTI
00:23:24
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
8327
EMILI AMOROS REYES
00:22:48
00:22:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
23
6369
PABLO PEREZ FURIO
00:22:48
00:22:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
1397
CRISTIAN ANDRES VALLS ADRIAN
00:37:24
00:33:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
153
6421
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:35:39
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
1476
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:35:25
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
146
5415
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:34:54
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
5741
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:33:53
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
1456
CARLES VALERO ROIG
00:33:14
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
1434
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARIÑO
00:32:54
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
117
1417
ADRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
00:32:20
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
1460
HUGO PEREZ ORTIGOSA
00:31:56
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
1342
LUIS CUENCA JAVEGA
00:31:30
00:29:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
1425
ALBERTO JIMENEZ CHAFER
00:30:42
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
6126
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:30:33
00:28:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
1421
ALEJANDRO RIVES LOPEZ
00:29:36
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
1442
JAVIER CANO PEREZ
00:29:13
00:27:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
1367
MARIO CHILLIDA MORA
00:26:22
00:25:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
8488
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:26:20
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
8065
IBAN MARTINEZ PUERTO
00:24:37
00:23:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
7746
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:24:36
00:24:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
4875
ADRIAN ESCRICHE ESCUDER
00:23:08
00:23:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
22
8562
PABLO BONET SERRANO
00:22:41
00:22:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
6831
VICENTE OLMOS ROJAS
00:38:39
00:35:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
8533
VICTOR ORTEGA CAMPOS
00:38:54
00:35:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
1333
ALBERTO GOMIS ALVAREZ
00:39:19
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
168
1426
ANGEL BENEDICTO ELENA
00:39:49
00:37:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
170
1365
FRANCISCO CABALLERO ALCALA
00:39:52
00:37:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
1400
ALBERTO CHULVI CORONADO
00:39:53
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
1477
ROBERTO VIRGILI PARDO
00:39:53
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
1343
MARIO ORTEGA ORTIZ
00:40:41
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
1398
ALEJANDRO VISO RODRIGUEZ
00:41:01
00:38:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
1413
SERGIO MARCO CARPENA
00:41:03
00:38:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
1391
ALBERTO CARBONELL CABALLER
00:45:01
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
180
1438
ADRIAN OLIVARES ROMERO
00:46:31
00:42:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
181
1406
DENNIS WALTER CUELLAR TOMICHA
00:49:21
00:49:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
182
5443
ALEJANDRO CIVERA CHAFAI
00:56:00
00:51:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
1468
MARC ROLDAN BENITO
00:28:19
00:25:00
LLAMANTOL TEAM
NO
176
6482
VICENTE BENITO GARRIDO
00:41:25
00:38:05
LLAMANTOL TEAM
NO
134
6402
PABLO GONZALEZ DE MANUEL
00:33:44
00:33:07
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
9
7152
DARIO MARTIN FERRER
00:20:00
00:19:56
METAESPORT
NO
2
7156
JAVIER COLOMER BARBERA
00:18:34
00:18:34
METAESPORT
NO
10
5172
DIEGO ARCOS DE LAS HERAS
00:20:13
00:20:10
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
85
4003
KIKE PEREZ PEREZ
00:30:08
00:27:22
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
159
9385
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:36:25
00:33:58
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
72
6954
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:29:15
00:27:52
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
111
4151
AITOR TRULLENQUE BES
00:31:47
00:29:28
PINDARO A.D.
NO
40
3898
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:25:32
00:24:59
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
19
8403
JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO
00:22:19
00:21:56
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
129
6878
ALEJANDRO CLARA PENALBA
00:33:16
00:31:07
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
7
7003
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:19:56
00:19:55
QUART C.A.
NO
55
1420
ALEJANDRO PALAU ORTEGA
00:27:22
00:24:57
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
25
7263
RUBEN OLIVARES DOÑATE
00:22:55
00:22:53
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
177
7863
LUIS MOSCARDO RIBES
00:41:28
00:41:28
RIBES FAMILY & FRIENDS
NO
52
5874
PABLO SERRA MARTINEZ
00:27:08
00:26:52
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
58
8904
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:27:49
00:27:22
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1
7353
ALBERT SANGIL BOJ
00:17:58
00:17:58
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
45
1336
ALBERTO MARTINEZ FRANCES
00:26:11
00:24:39
TPT ONTINYENT
NO
17
5627
MIGUEL HERNANDO ROS
00:22:01
00:21:55
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
86
1360
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ SAN FELIU
00:30:15
00:28:51
UCV
NO
145
8139
ALEJANDRO CORTES SOLER
00:34:49
00:32:51
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
8
7285
SERGI GÜEMES MARQUES
00:19:59
00:19:57
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
5
7340
ADRIA CALATAYUD VAELLO
00:19:10
00:19:09
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
37
8588
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:25:10
00:24:54
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
29
8409
DANIEL VIDAL NAVARRO
00:23:43
00:23:27
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
16
8079
EMILIO SORIA POZO
00:21:58
00:21:49
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
12
6806
ANDREU SANGIL BOJ
00:21:15
00:21:15
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
31
8561
JAIME BONET SERRANO
00:24:10
00:24:10
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
11
3989
RUBEN ABOLAFIO PEREZ
00:20:31
00:20:31
UTIEL C.A.
NO
76
9999
DAVID MUÑOZ SANCHIS
00:29:29
00:27:39
ZANCADAS - VALENCIA C. C.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>